CarVariables Global Car Database
Browse Manufacturers Compare Pricing
Popular manufacturers
Mercedes-Benz Audi Ford Porsche Toyota BMW Volkswagen Chevrolet Nissan Renault
View all brands
CtrlK to search
CtrlK
Any brand Mercedes-Benz Audi Ford Porsche Toyota BMW Volkswagen Chevrolet Nissan Renault Honda Hyundai Opel Fiat Peugeot Citroën Kia Mercedes-AMG Volvo Mitsubishi Mazda Škoda Ferrari Subaru Alfa Romeo Aston Martin SEAT Cadillac Lexus Lamborghini Jaguar Dodge Suzuki Vauxhall GMC Holden Infiniti Acura Land Rover Dacia Jeep Bentley Pontiac Lancia Chrysler Maserati Lincoln Buick Rolls-Royce Lotus MINI Smart Saab MG Daewoo Daihatsu McLaren Ram Morgan SsangYong Bugatti Isuzu Proton DS Mercury Tata Tesla TVR Genesis Koenigsegg BBristol Cupra Oldsmobile Lada Pagani Saturn Perodua Scion WWiesmann Alpine Maruti Suzuki Plymouth Caterham Geely Hummer Alpina BYD Maybach AITO Avatr Datsun FFSO KGM Polestar XPeng Ariel Aro Austin De Tomaso NIO PPanoz Rivian SSpyker Zenvo AAC Aixam Autobianchi BAW Chery Daimler Denza DDR EEagle KKTM Mahindra QQoros SSamsung SSantana Zeekr BAC Bertone BBufori Callaway Dadi Deepal DFSK HHindustan RUF SCG Aiways AArcfox AArtega AAurus Bollinger Brabham DeSoto DDonkervoort e.GO EVO FAW Fisker Geo Geometry Ginetta GMGordon Murray Automotive Hennessey Hispano Suiza iCAR ICH-X Isdera Jaecoo Karma LLightyear Ligier Lister Lucid MMarussia Maxus Mitsuoka Noble Pininfarina Polaris Puma Reliant Rimac Saleen SScout Togg VinFast BAIC BBorgward DMC EMC GGTA IMSA Ineos Invicta Morris Omoda Praga PUCH Rover Xiaomi
No brand found
Choose a brand first, or type a model in the search box.
2027 2026 2025 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992 1991 1990 1989 1988 1987 1986 1985 1984 1983 1982 1981 1980 1979 1978 1977 1976 1975 1974 1973 1972 1971 1970 1969 1968 1967 1966 1965 1964 1963 1962 1961 1960 1959 1958 1957 1956 1955 1954 1953 1952 1951 1950
Any year
Any body style Coupé Sedan Hatchback Estate / wagon Gran Turismo SUV / crossover MPV Pickup Van Convertible
Any fuel type Petrol Diesel Hybrid Electric Gas / other
Any drivetrain Front-wheel drive Rear-wheel drive All-wheel drive
2024 Clear all

2024

Relevance Newest first Oldest first Name A–Z
De Tomaso P72
De Tomaso
P72
Coupé
2024 – present
Petrol
1 variant 700 hp
Power700 hp
0–100 km/h3.2 s
Top speed355 km/h
Torque825 Nm
Engine5.0 L8 cyl
Fuel economy14.8 L/100 km
DriveRWDManual
Weight1,350 kg
Mercedes-AMG GT Coupe
Mercedes-AMG
GT Coupe
Coupé
2024 – present
Hybrid
1 variant 603 hp
Power603 hp
0–100 km/h2.7 s
Top speed320 km/h
Torque850 Nm
Engine4.0 L8 cyl
Fuel economy—
DriveAWDAutomatic
Weight—
Hyundai i30 Fastback
Hyundai
i30 Fastback
Fastback · Coupé
2024 – present
PetrolHybrid
4 variants 100 – 140 hp
Power100 – 140 hp
0–100 km/h9.8 – 13.3 s
Top speed179 – 196 km/h
Torque172 – 253 Nm
Engine1.0 – 1.5 L3 – 4 cyl
Fuel economy5.8 – 6.4 L/100 km
DriveFWDAutomatic · Manual
Weight—
BMW 4 Series Coupe
BMW
4 Series Coupe
Coupé
2024 – present
PetrolHybrid
7 variants 184 – 374 hp
Power184 – 374 hp
0–100 km/h4.5 – 7.5 s
Top speed238 – 249 km/h
Torque300 – 700 Nm
Engine2.0 – 3.0 L4 – 6 cyl
Fuel economy5.5 – 8.5 L/100 km
DriveRWD · AWDAutomatic
Weight1,525 – 1,820 kg
Porsche Cayenne Turbo E-Hybrid Coupe
Porsche
Cayenne Turbo E-Hybrid Coupe
Coupé
2023 – present
Hybrid
1 variant 599 hp
Power599 hp
0–100 km/h3.7 s
Top speed295 km/h
Torque800 Nm
Engine4.0 L8 cyl
Fuel economy2.0 L/100 km
DriveAWDAutomatic
Weight2,595 kg
Porsche Cayenne Coupe
Porsche
Cayenne Coupe
Coupé
2023 – present
Petrol
1 variant 474 hp
Power474 hp
0–100 km/h4.7 s
Top speed274 km/h
Torque600 Nm
Engine4.0 L8 cyl
Fuel economy12.5 L/100 km
DriveAWDAutomatic
Weight2,190 kg
Mercedes-Benz GLE-Class Coupe
Mercedes-Benz
GLE-Class Coupe
Coupé
2023 – 2026
Hybrid
5 variants 197 – 381 hp
Power197 – 381 hp
0–100 km/h5.6 – 6.9 s
Top speed204 – 249 km/h
Torque400 – 750 Nm
Engine2.0 – 3.0 L4 cyl
Fuel economy0.9 – 10.8 L/100 km
DriveAWD
Weight—
Mercedes-Benz GLC Class Coupe
Mercedes-Benz
GLC Class Coupe
Coupé
2023 – present
Hybrid
7 variants 197 – 269 hp
Power197 – 269 hp
0–100 km/h6.3 – 8.1 s
Top speed219 – 249 km/h
Torque320 – 550 Nm
Engine2.0 L4 cyl
Fuel economy5.8 – 8.2 L/100 km
DriveAWDAutomatic
Weight—
Mercedes-Benz CLE Coupe
Mercedes-Benz
CLE Coupe
Coupé
2023 – present
Hybrid
5 variants 197 – 381 hp
Power197 – 381 hp
0–100 km/h4.4 – 7.5 s
Top speed237 – 249 km/h
Torque320 – 500 Nm
Engine2.0 – 3.0 L4 – 6 cyl
Fuel economy4.7 – 7.8 L/100 km
DriveRWD · AWDAutomatic
Weight—
Mercedes-AMG GT Coupe
Mercedes-AMG
GT Coupe
Coupé
2023 – present
Petrol
1 variant 585 hp
Power585 hp
0–100 km/h3.2 s
Top speed315 km/h
Torque800 Nm
Engine4.0 L8 cyl
Fuel economy14.1 L/100 km
DriveAWDAutomatic
Weight1,970 kg
Mercedes-AMG GLE Coupe
Mercedes-AMG
GLE Coupe
Coupé
2023 – present
Petrol
1 variant 612 hp
Power612 hp
0–100 km/h—
Top speed—
Torque850 Nm
Engine4.0 L8 cyl
Fuel economy—
DriveAWDAutomatic
Weight—
Mercedes-AMG GLC Coupe
Mercedes-AMG
GLC Coupe
Coupé
2023 – present
Hybrid
1 variant 476 hp
Power476 hp
0–100 km/h3.5 s
Top speed275 km/h
Torque545 Nm
Engine2.0 L4 cyl
Fuel economy7.5 L/100 km
DriveAWDAutomatic
Weight2,235 kg
Mercedes-AMG CLE Coupe
Mercedes-AMG
CLE Coupe
Coupé
2023 – present
Hybrid
1 variant 449 hp
Power449 hp
0–100 km/h4.2 s
Top speed249 km/h
Torque560 Nm
Engine3.0 L6 cyl
Fuel economy9.7 L/100 km
DriveAWDAutomatic
Weight—
Genesis GV80 Coupe
Genesis
GV80 Coupe
Coupé
2023 – present
Power—
0–100 km/h—
Top speed—
Torque—
Engine—
Fuel economy—
Drive—
Weight—
Chevrolet Corvette Coupe
Chevrolet
Corvette Coupe
Coupé
2023 – present
Hybrid
1 variant 502 hp
Power502 hp
0–100 km/h2.6 s
Top speed209 km/h
Torque637 Nm
Engine6.2 L8 cyl
Fuel economy—
DriveAWDAutomatic
Weight1,712 kg
Praga Bohema
Praga
Bohema
Coupé
2022 – present
Petrol
1 variant 700 hp
Power700 hp
0–100 km/h2.3 s
Top speed305 km/h
Torque725 Nm
Engine3.8 L6 cyl
Fuel economy13.0 L/100 km
DriveRWDAutomatic
Weight982 kg
Bertone GB27
Bertone
GB27
Coupé
2022 – present
Petrol
1 variant 1,100 hp
Power1,100 hp
0–100 km/h2.8 s
Top speed380 km/h
Torque1,100 Nm
Engine5.2 L10 cyl
Fuel economy15.0 L/100 km
DriveAWDAutomatic
Weight1,500 kg
Škoda Enyaq Coupe
Škoda
Enyaq Coupe
Coupé
2022 – present
Electric
1 variant 299 hp
Power299 hp
0–100 km/h6.5 s
Top speed180 km/h
Torque—
EngineElectric motor
Fuel economy—
DriveAWDAutomatic
Weight—
  • 1
  • 2
18 per page 36 per page 72 per page
CarVariables

The worldwide car catalog: makes, models, generations, variants and specifications.

CarVariables

Browse carsAll brandsPricingDatasets

Popular brands

Mercedes-BenzAudiFordPorscheToyotaBMWVolkswagenChevroletNissanRenaultHondaHyundai
© 2026 CarVariables · Photos are for illustration
Compare

Add a car to compare

Type a brand, model or year, for example Golf 2010 or BMW M3.